26.06.2011 ŽB-Č - Hradiště |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14B 2.70 km, 90 m,
14 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Bořil Jan OSN9700 B SK OS Nové Město
n. M. 22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové 24.47 + 1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Frýba Dominik SJI9702 B OK Jihlava 25.25 + 2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Gebrt Jan SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové 25.41 + 2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Ježek Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 25.43 + 2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Valášek Jiří KAM9700 B SK Kamenice 27.08 + 4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Růžička Adam PHK9704 A OK 99 Hradec
Králové 27.28 + 4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27.54 + 4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov /
MTBO TJ Turnov 28.45 + 5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Koštejn
Vít DOK9800 B OK
Doksy 29.09 + 6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Hájek
Jan JEN9703 B OB
Jenišovice 29.28 + 6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Starý
Ondra VRL9802 B OOS TJ
Spartak Vrchlabí 30.28 + 7.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Vyskočil
Štěpán VAM9701 B OOB
Vamberk 30.54 + 7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Škvor
Ota KAM9900 B SK
Kamenice 31.14 + 8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Semrád
Ladislav CHC9701 B KOB
Choceň 31.38 + 8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Bendák
Jan LTU9801 C OOB TJ
Lokomotiva Trutnov 32.52 + 9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Čermák
Adam PGP9701 B SK
Praga 34.15 +11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Melichar
Vojtěch LLI9802 B TJ Loko
Liberec 34.43 +11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Kanta
Martin LPU9705 B OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 35.54 +12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Jíra
Tomáš ROZ9800 B OK
Roztoky 36.19 +13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Zikmund
Zdeněk SJC9703 A
Sportcentrum Jičín
37.53 +14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Ullrich
Jakub BOR9900 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 38.07 +15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Hlaváč
Ondřej TBM9901 B KOS TJ
Tesla Brno 40.50 +17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Žák
Jan LPU9802 B OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 41.53 +18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Birnbaum
Adam BOR9802 B OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 42.03 +19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Zacha
Jiří SJI9703 B OK
Jihlava 43.07 +20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Ash
Adam OCB9701 B
Orienteering club České Budějo
48.45 +25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Najman
Matouš DKP9800 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 49.01 +26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Svatoš
Jan ODV9803 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 49.39 +26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Rohlík
Jan KVS9801 C SKOB Kobra
Vsetín 57.08 +34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Borovička
Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební
fakulta Praha 59.34 +36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Ondřejček
Jiří ODV9800 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 60.28 +37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Beneš
Jan DKL9800 C KOB
Kladno 90.07 +67.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák Aleš ODV9805 C TJ AERO Odolena
Voda DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 C BETA URSUS
Orienteering DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14B 2.70 km, 90 m,
14 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 K 14 cíl |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
1. Bořil Jan 22.58 3.55/ 2 4.46/ 1
6.54/ 1 7.24/ 1 8.13/ 1
9.27/ 1 12.44/ 1 13.51/ 1
15.21/ 1 16.40/ 1 17.30/ 1
20.01/ 1 21.22/ 1 22.20/ 1
22.58/ 1 |
OSN9700 B SK OS Nové Město n. M. 3.55/ 2
0.51/ 2 2.08/ 2 0.30/ 4
0.49/ 7 1.14/ 5 3.17/ 5
1.07/13 1.30/19 1.19/ 2
0.50/ 6 2.31/ 9 1.21/ 6
0.58/26 0.38/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Netuka Vojtěch 24.47 6.04/15
6.44/14 8.51/ 6 9.23/ 6
10.11/ 4 11.22/ 3 14.42/ 2
15.49/ 2 17.18/ 2 18.41/ 2
19.29/ 2 21.57/ 2 23.16/ 2
24.14/ 2 24.47/ 2 |
SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 6.04/15 0.40/ 1
2.07/ 1 0.32/ 5
0.48/ 6 1.11/ 3 3.20/ 6
1.07/13 1.29/17 1.23/ 5
0.48/ 5 2.28/ 7 1.19/ 4
0.58/26 0.33/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Frýba Dominik 25.25 4.19/ 6
5.34/ 7 9.04/ 8 9.32/ 7
10.31/ 6 11.54/ 6 15.37/ 5
16.46/ 5 18.14/ 6 19.38/ 5
20.43/ 6 22.38/ 3 24.14/ 5
24.56/ 3 25.25/ 3 |
SJI9702 B OK Jihlava 4.19/ 6 1.15/16
3.30/13
0.28/ 1 0.59/11
1.23/14 3.43/ 9 1.09/20
1.28/16 1.24/ 6 1.05/17 1.55/ 1 1.36/21 0.42/ 1 0.29/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Gebrt Jan 25.41 3.53/ 1 5.08/ 3 8.09/ 4
9.16/ 5 10.16/ 5 11.30/ 4
15.43/ 6 16.50/ 6 18.12/ 5
19.41/ 6 20.35/ 5 22.45/ 4
24.10/ 3 25.03/ 4 25.41/ 4 |
SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 3.53/ 1 1.15/16 3.01/12
1.07/30 1.00/13 1.14/ 5
4.13/11 1.07/13 1.22/10
1.29/11 0.54/10 2.10/ 4
1.25/12 0.53/16 0.38/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Ježek Ondřej 25.43 4.16/ 4
5.14/ 4 7.37/ 3 8.24/ 3
9.23/ 2 10.41/ 2 15.34/ 4
16.41/ 4 17.53/ 4 19.10/ 4
19.53/ 3 22.49/ 5 24.13/ 4
25.04/ 5 25.43/ 5 |
SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 4.16/ 4 0.58/ 5
2.23/ 3 0.47/19 0.59/11
1.18/ 8 4.53/16 1.07/13
1.12/ 2
1.17/ 1 0.43/ 2
2.56/18 1.24/10 0.51/13
0.39/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Valášek Jiří 27.08 4.27/ 7
5.28/ 6 10.43/14 11.12/14
12.01/11 13.09/ 9 17.23/10
18.26/10 19.43/ 7 21.10/ 7
22.08/ 8 24.38/ 6 25.51/ 6
26.37/ 6 27.08/ 6 |
KAM9700 B SK Kamenice 4.27/ 7 1.01/ 8
5.15/26 0.29/ 3 0.49/ 7
1.08/ 2 4.14/12 1.03/ 6
1.17/ 6 1.27/ 8 0.58/12
2.30/ 8 1.13/ 2 0.46/ 3
0.31/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Růžička Adam 27.28 4.00/ 3
5.00/ 2 7.29/ 2 8.13/ 2
12.45/12 13.46/12 17.08/ 8
18.07/ 7 19.52/ 9 21.12/ 8
21.54/ 7 24.39/ 7 26.05/ 7
26.52/ 7 27.28/ 7 |
PHK9704 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 4.00/ 3
1.00/ 7 2.29/ 4 0.44/15
4.32/32
1.01/ 1 3.22/ 7
0.59/ 2 1.45/22 1.20/ 3 0.42/ 1 2.45/16
1.26/13 0.47/ 5 0.36/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Semerád Antonín 27.54 5.12/10
6.35/13 9.10/ 9 9.44/ 9
10.35/ 7 13.26/11 17.18/ 9
18.21/ 9 19.47/ 8 21.32/ 9
22.35/ 9 25.08/ 8 26.28/ 8
27.17/ 8 27.54/ 8 |
DKP9801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 5.12/10 1.23/21
2.35/ 5 0.34/ 7 0.51/ 9
2.51/31 3.52/10 1.03/ 6
1.26/12 1.45/20 1.03/15
2.33/12 1.20/ 5 0.49/ 9
0.37/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Wolf Filip 28.45 4.40/ 9
6.13/ 9 10.07/11 10.49/11
11.30/10 12.41/ 8 18.12/13
19.20/13 20.47/11 22.09/10
23.01/10 25.40/ 9 27.11/ 9
28.03/ 9 28.45/ 9 |
TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO T 4.40/ 9
1.33/27 3.54/20 0.42/13
0.41/ 3 1.11/ 3 5.31/21
1.08/19 1.27/14 1.22/ 4
0.52/ 7 2.39/15 1.31/15
0.52/14 0.42/27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Koštejn
Vít 29.09 4.36/ 8
5.50/ 8 9.48/10 10.25/10
11.04/ 9 13.21/10 18.02/12
19.17/12 20.50/12 22.21/11
24.15/11 26.12/10 27.43/10
28.31/10 29.09/10 |
DOK9800 B OK Doksy 4.36/ 8 1.14/14
3.58/21 0.37/ 9 0.39/ 2
2.17/27 4.41/14 1.15/25
1.33/21 1.31/12 1.54/29
1.57/ 2 1.31/15 0.48/ 8
0.38/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Hájek
Jan 29.28 5.30/13
6.21/11 9.03/ 7 9.35/ 8
10.42/ 8 11.56/ 7 14.58/ 3
16.01/ 3 17.28/ 3 19.01/ 3
19.55/ 4 26.23/11 27.55/11
28.50/11 29.28/11 |
JEN9703 B OB Jenišovice 5.30/13 0.51/ 2
2.42/ 7 0.32/ 5 1.07/20
1.14/ 5
3.02/ 1 1.03/ 6
1.27/14 1.33/16 0.54/10
6.28/29 1.32/18 0.55/21
0.38/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Starý
Ondra 30.28 7.45/24
8.59/21 11.40/17 12.28/17
13.19/16 14.37/14 17.43/11
18.44/11 21.25/13 22.53/13
24.18/12 27.38/12 29.04/12
29.50/12 30.28/12 |
VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab 7.45/24
1.14/14 2.41/ 6 0.48/20
0.51/ 9 1.18/ 8 3.06/ 3
1.01/ 3 2.41/29 1.28/10
1.25/23 3.20/20 1.26/13
0.46/ 3 0.38/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Vyskočil
Štěpán 30.54 6.05/16
7.04/15 10.50/15 11.44/16
12.45/12 14.45/15 20.07/14
21.19/14 22.45/14 24.21/14
25.21/13 27.45/13 29.21/13
30.16/13 30.54/13 |
VAM9701 B OOB Vamberk 6.05/16 0.59/ 6
3.46/19 0.54/24 1.01/15
2.00/23 5.22/18 1.12/23
1.26/12 1.36/18 1.00/13
2.24/ 6 1.36/21 0.55/21
0.38/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Škvor
Ota 31.14 5.24/11
6.20/10 10.54/16 11.29/15
14.51/17 16.33/17 21.21/15
22.28/15 23.44/15 25.11/15
26.04/16 28.36/14 29.53/14
30.37/14 31.14/14 |
KAM9900 B SK Kamenice 5.24/11 0.56/ 4
4.34/22 0.35/ 8 3.22/31
1.42/21 4.48/15 1.07/13
1.16/ 5 1.27/ 8 0.53/ 9
2.32/10 1.17/ 3 0.44/ 2
0.37/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Semrád
Ladislav 31.38 5.25/12
6.33/12 10.07/11 10.49/11
13.01/14 14.21/13 21.31/16
22.34/16 23.49/16 25.13/16
25.58/15 28.48/15 30.09/15
30.59/15 31.38/15 |
CHC9701 B KOB Choceň 5.25/12 1.08/12
3.34/15 0.42/13 2.12/29
1.20/11 7.10/26 1.03/ 6
1.15/ 4 1.24/ 6 0.45/ 3
2.50/17 1.21/ 6 0.50/10
0.39/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Bendák
Jan 32.52 5.56/14
7.15/16 10.14/13 10.59/13
13.07/15 15.21/16 22.13/19
23.20/19 24.34/18 26.06/18
27.19/17 29.37/16 31.26/16
32.13/16 32.52/16 |
LTU9801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut 5.56/14
1.19/19 2.59/11 0.45/16
2.08/28 2.14/24 6.52/23
1.07/13 1.14/ 3 1.32/14
1.13/20 2.18/ 5 1.49/26
0.47/ 5 0.39/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Čermák
Adam 34.15 7.27/22
8.34/18 13.52/19 14.20/19
14.55/18 16.36/18 23.58/22
25.02/22 26.32/21 28.04/21
28.51/21 30.59/17 32.47/17
33.44/17 34.15/17 |
PGP9701 B SK Praga 7.27/22 1.07/10
5.18/27
0.28/ 1 0.35/ 1 1.41/20 7.22/28
1.04/10 1.30/19 1.32/14
0.47/ 4 2.08/ 3 1.48/25
0.57/24 0.31/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Melichar
Vojtěch 34.43 11.41/29
12.57/28 15.45/25 16.36/24
17.23/24 18.45/22 21.50/17
22.56/18 25.23/19 26.54/19
28.21/20 31.42/18 33.06/18
33.59/18 34.43/18 |
LLI9802 B TJ Loko Liberec 11.41/29 1.16/18
2.48/ 8 0.51/23 0.47/ 5
1.22/12 3.05/ 2 1.06/11
2.27/28 1.31/12 1.27/25
3.21/21 1.24/10 0.53/16
0.44/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Kanta
Martin 35.54 7.33/23
8.35/19 14.12/21 14.57/20
15.43/20 18.24/21 23.03/20
24.04/20 25.25/20 27.05/20
27.57/19 32.37/19 34.30/19
35.20/19 35.54/19 |
LPU9705 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 7.33/23
1.02/ 9 5.37/29 0.45/16
0.46/ 4 2.41/29 4.39/13
1.01/ 3 1.21/ 9 1.40/19
0.52/ 7 4.40/27 1.53/28
0.50/10 0.34/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Jíra
Tomáš 36.19 4.16/ 4
5.23/ 5 8.19/ 5 9.07/ 4
10.09/ 3 11.40/ 5 17.05/ 7
18.18/ 8 20.30/10 22.25/12
25.56/14 33.26/20 34.47/20
35.42/20 36.19/20 |
ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 4.16/ 4 1.07/10
2.56/10 0.48/20 1.02/16
1.31/18 5.25/20 1.13/24
2.12/25 1.55/24 3.31/33
7.30/30 1.21/ 6 0.55/21
0.37/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Zikmund
Zdeněk 37.53 7.47/25
9.13/23 15.29/24 16.08/23
17.22/23 18.45/22 21.58/18
22.50/17 24.19/17 26.04/17
27.45/18 35.28/22 36.38/22
37.25/21 37.53/21 |
SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín 7.47/25 1.26/26
6.16/31 0.39/12 1.14/23
1.23/14 3.13/ 4 0.52/ 1 1.29/17 1.45/20
1.41/27 7.43/32 1.10/ 1 0.47/ 5 0.28/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Ullrich
Jakub 38.07 10.45/28
12.05/27 15.47/26 16.37/25
17.41/25 19.05/24 26.14/23
27.24/23 28.47/22 30.40/22
32.33/22 35.05/21 36.36/21
37.26/22 38.07/22 |
BOR9900 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10.45/28 1.20/20
3.42/17 0.50/22 1.04/17
1.24/16 7.09/25 1.10/22
1.23/11 1.53/22 1.53/28
2.32/10 1.31/15 0.50/10
0.41/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Hlaváč
Ondřej 40.50 9.43/27
10.52/26 14.37/23 17.41/26
18.41/26 20.03/25 28.38/26
29.57/26 31.03/26 32.57/25
34.00/23 37.55/23 39.16/23
40.10/23 40.50/23 |
TBM9901 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 9.43/27 1.09/13
3.45/18 3.04/34 1.00/13
1.22/12 8.35/30 1.19/27 1.06/ 1 1.54/23
1.03/15 3.55/24 1.21/ 6
0.54/19 0.40/22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Žák
Jan 41.53 6.09/17
7.34/17 12.37/18 14.06/18
15.12/19 17.57/20 26.35/24
28.10/24 30.16/25 32.46/24
35.22/25 38.22/24 40.00/24
41.05/24 41.53/24 |
LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 6.09/17
1.25/24 5.03/25 1.29/31
1.06/19 2.45/30 8.38/31
1.35/31 2.06/24 2.30/30
2.36/32 3.00/19 1.38/23
1.05/31 0.48/34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Birnbaum
Adam 42.03 7.01/20
10.46/24 18.14/28 19.20/28
22.08/28 23.43/28 27.14/25
28.23/25 29.42/24 31.39/23
34.11/24 38.33/25 40.24/25
41.23/25 42.03/25 |
BOR9802 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 7.01/20 3.45/32
7.28/32 1.06/29 2.48/30
1.35/19 3.31/ 8 1.09/20
1.19/ 7 1.57/26 2.32/31
4.22/26 1.51/27 0.59/29
0.40/22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Zacha
Jiří 43.07 13.37/31
15.00/29 17.49/27 18.43/27
19.48/27 22.02/27 28.44/27
30.15/27 32.27/27 34.34/26
35.56/26 39.24/26 41.21/26
42.29/26 43.07/26 |
SJI9703 B OK Jihlava 13.37/31 1.23/21
2.49/ 9 0.54/24 1.05/18
2.14/24 6.42/22 1.31/30
2.12/25 2.07/27 1.22/22
3.28/23 1.57/29 1.08/33
0.38/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Ash
Adam 48.45 7.16/21
8.39/20 14.04/20 15.05/21
16.55/22 20.26/26 32.23/28
34.29/28 36.47/28 39.10/27
40.36/27 44.47/28 47.03/27
48.09/27 48.45/27 |
OCB9701 B Orienteering club Česk 7.16/21
1.23/21 5.25/28 1.01/28
1.50/26 3.31/33 11.57/34
2.06/32 2.18/27 2.23/29
1.26/24 4.11/25 2.16/30
1.06/32 0.36/ 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Najman
Matouš 49.01 14.32/32
16.06/32 19.37/29 20.15/29
26.05/30 27.34/30 36.07/30
37.23/30 39.15/30 41.11/29
42.23/29 45.50/29 47.22/28
48.20/28 49.01/28 |
DKP9800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 14.32/32 1.34/28
3.31/14 0.38/11 5.50/33
1.29/17 8.33/29 1.16/26
1.52/23 1.56/25 1.12/19
3.27/22 1.32/18 0.58/26
0.41/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Svatoš
Jan 49.39 9.42/26
15.05/30 21.11/30 21.48/30
23.18/29 26.44/29 36.09/31
37.30/31 38.49/29 40.23/28
41.23/28 43.56/27 47.56/29
48.55/29 49.39/29 |
ODV9803 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 9.42/26
5.23/34 6.06/30 0.37/ 9
1.30/25 3.26/32 9.25/32
1.21/28 1.19/ 7 1.34/17
1.00/13 2.33/12 4.00/34
0.59/29 0.44/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Rohlík
Jan 57.08 17.34/34
18.59/34 23.44/31 25.19/32
27.23/32 29.52/32 37.03/32
39.11/32 42.07/32 45.40/31
47.13/31 52.22/30 54.52/30
56.24/30 57.08/30 |
KVS9801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 17.34/34 1.25/24
4.45/23 1.35/32 2.04/27
2.29/28 7.11/27 2.08/33
2.56/30 3.33/32 1.33/26
5.09/28 2.30/32 1.32/34
0.44/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Borovička
Tomáš 59.34 16.21/33
18.52/33 23.45/32 24.42/31
26.07/31 28.22/31 35.20/29
36.26/29 39.25/31 41.43/30
43.00/30 56.16/31 57.57/31
58.50/31 59.34/31 |
FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta 16.21/33
2.31/29 4.53/24 0.57/26
1.25/24 2.15/26 6.58/24
1.06/11 2.59/31 2.18/28
1.17/21 13.16/34 1.41/24
0.53/16 0.44/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Ondřejček
Jiří 60.28 6.31/18
9.11/22 35.40/34 36.26/33
37.33/33 39.17/33 44.19/33
45.40/33 50.02/33 53.34/32
54.43/32 57.18/32 58.52/32
59.46/32 60.28/32 |
ODV9800 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 6.31/18
2.40/31 26.29/34 0.46/18
1.07/20 1.44/22 5.02/17
1.21/28 4.22/32 3.32/31
1.09/18 2.35/14 1.34/20
0.54/19 0.42/27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Beneš
Jan 90.07 18.51/35
25.47/35 35.05/33 37.31/34
46.52/34 51.32/34 62.42/34
65.41/34 70.10/34 74.44/33
77.08/33 85.34/33 88.31/33
89.23/33 90.07/33 |
DKL9800 C KOB Kladno 18.51/35 6.56/35
9.18/33 2.26/33 9.21/34
4.40/34 11.10/33 2.59/34
4.29/33 4.34/33 2.24/30
8.26/33 2.57/33 0.52/14
0.44/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák Aleš DISK 6.57/19
10.46/24 14.22/22 15.21/22
16.29/21 17.48/19 23.10/21
24.11/21 29.10/23
DISK |
ODV9805 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 6.57/19
3.49/33 3.36/16 0.59/27
1.08/22 1.19/10 5.22/18
1.01/ 3 4.59/34 7.42/31 2.18/31
0.57/24 0.40/22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peřinka Šimon DISK 12.41/30
15.13/31
DISK |
BBM9700 C BETA URSUS Orienteerin 12.41/30
2.32/30
0.48/34 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|